Technovation Challenge Nigeria 2014

National Pitch 2014

National Pitch 2014


Students:

  • Chronicle Ebere
  • Tsado Vivian
  • Ozekhome Isioghena
  • Adelekan Eunice
  • Theresa Ekuwem

Teacher: Gbenu Iyeloro
School: Honeyland schools

Students:

  • Obi Chioma Mary-Ann.
  • Obi Ijeoma Mary-Rose.
  • Morka Naomi.
  • Raji Eniola.
  • Adeniji-Adele Adebimpe.

Teacher: Miss Benedicta Echemazu.
School: Vivian Fowler Memorial Col.

Students:

  • Chiamaka Enyoghasim
  • Fumnanya Elikwu
  • Deborah Ukpete

Teacher: Moses Olalekan Idowu
School: Princeton College

Students:

  • RHOGUNS RUONA
  • ITENE ELOZINO IRENE
  • ABIRI CHRISTABEL
  • ONWUKWE CHIDINMA
  • OMONUWA HARRIET

Teacher:Osunde-Owie Isaac
School:Our Lady Of Nigeria Sec. Sch.

Students:

  • UDIH FRANCES
  • ESTHER ARIMORO
  • TAMARLAYEFA OWOTORUFA
  • MERCY TUDOR
  • OMORUME EJIROGHENE

Teacher:Osunde-Owie Isaac

School:Our Lady Of Nigeria Sec. Sch.

Students:

  • OMAJUGHO ABIMBOLA
  • OTOBO EXCELLENT
  • ENAKPOYA PRINCESS
  • ETENG BLESSING

Teacher:Osunde-Owie Isaac

School:Our Lady Of Nigeria Sec. Sch.

Students:

  • OIBOH FLORA
  • SANUSI FISAYO OLIVE
  • OGUDUVBE VENUS
  • OJADOVBA JULIET
  • ODIONYEBUCHUKWU ADANNA

Teacher:Osunde-Owie Isaac

School:Our Lady Of Nigeria Sec. Sch.

Students:

  • Martins Iyimide Adepeju
  • Sadiq Sophiat
  • Ononiwu Maureen
  • Nurudeen Omodolapo
  • Ogunbiyi Precious

Teacher: Temitope Adeshina

School: Laureates College

Students:

  • Abiola Omosowon
  • Akinola Omotola
  • Damola Okesiji Debola
  • Oso Abigail
  • Ebunoluwa Olafisoye

Teacher: Raji Adewale

School: Doregis Private Academy

Students:

  • Akinola Omotayo
  • Damola Okesiji
  • Kamar Blessing
  • Oluwagbadurami John
  • Omosowon Abiola

Teacher: Raji Adewale

School: Doregis Private Academy

Students:

  • ENIOLA MOTUNRAYO
  • INI EJIRO
  • OGUNDIRAN MERCY
  • OLADIPO REBECCA
  • SODEKE RECHAEL

Teacher: ATANDA ABIODUN DANIEL

School: HOMELAND COLLEGE

Students:

  • ACHEBO KEMA.S
  • POPOOLA FUNMILAYO.T.
  • NWABUEZE EZINNE.J.
  • YUSUF BUKOLA.S
  • ABIOLA ALA ABISOLA.O.

Teacher: Mr. Abbas Joda

School: Flor – peak comp. sch.

Students:

  • Iyiola Zainab
  • Sanni-Adeniyi Praise
  • Keshiro Monisola
  • Abdul-fattah Nushyabah
  • Ajuogu Ogeechi

Teacher: Mrs Oyenike Sanusi

School: International school, Unilag.

Students:

  • Awodiji oluwatofunmi
  • Adeniran folusho
  • Adeniran foluke
  • Ikwubuzo chimuanya
  • Adeboyeku oluwadarasimi

Teacher: Mrs Oyenike Sanusi

School: International school, Unilag.

Students:

  • Salau Aishat
  • Esabunor Bithiah
  • Onafowokan Kanyinsola
  • IKWUBUZO CHIMUANYA
  • OLASUPO BARAKAT

Teacher: Mrs Oyenike Sanusi

School: International school, Unilag.

Students:

  • OLOWOKUDEJO ADEOLA
  • ADENIRAN FOLUSHO
  • ADENIRAN FOLUKE
  • AWODIJI OLUWATOFUNMI
  • ADEBOYEKU OLUWADARSIMI

Teacher: Mrs Oyenike Sanusi

School: International school, Unilag.

Students:

  • NWABUEZE ESTHER
  • IDOWU MARVELLOUS
  • AGBA ELIZABETH
  • GARBA MISTURA
  • OLAYEMI ABISOLA

Teacher: MR. KOLAWOLE JOSEPH

School: KING DAVID MODEL SCHOOL

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.

*